Captains Name

Home / Captains Name

Captains Name

CAPTAINS NAME OF STUDENTS
SCHOOL CAPTAIN SAYANDEEP SAHA (CLASS XII SCI)
SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN ASHMITA MEDHI (CLASS X A)
BLUE HOUSE CAPTAIN BIJOY SAH (CLASS X B)
BLUE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN GITUMONI TALUKDAR (CLASS XII ARTS)
GREEN HOUSE CAPTAIN BINAYAK SUTRADHAR (CLASS XII ARTS)
GREEN HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN JENIYA BRAHMA (CLASS X A)
RED HOUSE CAPTAIN NILATPAL BARMAN (CLASS X A)
RED HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN MAMIYA MANDAL (CLASS XII COMM)
YELLOW HOUSE CAPTAIN GAURAV KARMAKAR (CLASS XII SCI)
YELLOW HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN LAIMWN BRAHMA (CLASS X A)
CLASS - I A
CLASS CAPTAIN ISHANEE GHOSH
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN KUNALJEET BAISHYA
CLASS - I B
CLASS CAPTAIN MD. FARHAN ALAM
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN SPERANZA BASUMATARY
CLASS - I C
CLASS CAPTAIN ARUSHI TALUKDAR
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN MOHIT BASUMATARY
CLASS - II A
CLASS CAPTAIN NEEV BHANSALI
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN VAISHNAVI PRASAD
CLASS - II B
CLASS CAPTAIN SMITEE DAS
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN BHARGAV BORAH
CLASS - II C
CLASS CAPTAIN RISHA BRAHMA
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN KARTIK SHARMA
CLASS - III A
CLASS CAPTAIN MAYUSHREE CHOUDHURY
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN PARTH AGARWALA
CLASS - III B
CLASS CAPTAIN MAYUKH ROY
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN UMA RANI SAHA
CLASS - III C
CLASS CAPTAIN ESHNA BAID
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN HARSHIT BHATTACHARJYA
CLASS - IV A
CLASS CAPTAIN NAYONIKA BARUAH
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN CHAYAN DAS
CLASS - IV B
CLASS CAPTAIN ANANYA BARMAN
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN JINTU BARMAN
CLASS - IV C
CLASS CAPTAIN SAHIL AGARWAL
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN MANALEE NANDY
CLASS - V A
CLASS CAPTAIN LAKSHYA TUWANI
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN PRATHANA SINGHA
CLASS - V B
CLASS CAPTAIN HIYA RAY
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN AYAN KRISHNA
CLASS - V C
CLASS CAPTAIN RIHA BAISHYA
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN SANGRAM SAHA
CLASS - VI A
CLASS CAPTAIN KREBIT BORO
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN PARISHMITA ROY
CLASS - VI B
CLASS CAPTAIN KRISHNA KR PRASAD
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN ROSHNI BASUMATARY
CLASS - VI C
CLASS CAPTAIN GUNGUN AGARWAL
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN ADITYA ADHIKARY
CLASS - VII A
CLASS CAPTAIN ADITYA NARAYAN SAHA
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN SULAGNA BANERJEE
CLASS - VII B
CLASS CAPTAIN SUNITA BRAHMA
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN BHADRICK BASUMATARY
CLASS - VII C
CLASS CAPTAIN HANGKRAI BASUMATARY
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN NEHA CHOUDHURY
CLASS - VIII A
CLASS CAPTAIN GOURAB KUMAR DAS
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN SARANYA DAS
CLASS - VIII B
CLASS CAPTAIN SIDDHARTH NATH
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN SANGITA NARZARY
CLASS - IX A
CLASS CAPTAIN PAWANI SINGH
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN SHASANKA RAY
CLASS - IX B
CLASS CAPTAIN PRAGATI JHA
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN NEEV LAKHOTIA
CLASS - X A
CLASS CAPTAIN RITIKA PRASAD
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN BIBEK BASUMATARY
CLASS - X B
CLASS CAPTAIN ASPITA DEY
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN PANKAJ LOCHAN SAIKIA
CLASS - XI ARTS
CLASS CAPTAIN BENDANGSUNEP SOR
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN ARNITA BOSE
CLASS - XI COMMERCE
CLASS CAPTAIN THOMAS MUCHAHARY
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN KANMONI RAY
CLASS - XI SCIENCE
CLASS CAPTAIN PRASTUTI RAY
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN SAURAV KR PANDIT
CLASS - XII ARTS
CLASS CAPTAIN SURAVI SARKAR
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN SOUMYADIP DASGUPTA
CLASS - XII COMMERCE
CLASS CAPTAIN ROSNI KUMARI
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN DOLLI JAIN NAHATA
CLASS - XII SCIENCE
CLASS CAPTAIN LOB BISWAS
CLASS VICE CAPTAIN URBASHI BORO